Look into my heart <3 b {color:#000000;} i {color:#fffffff;} u {color:#CC99CC;}
Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Real Name: Rebecca
Birthday: 16.03.1990
Height: 164cm
Weight: *hust*
Location: Germany // Kassel <3 Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Hobbies: Zeichnen, Mangas, Kino, Tisch°tennis, shoppen, reisen, Music <3
Movies: Geisha, Brokeback Mountain, the Village, Lord of the Rings, the day after tomorrow, Fluch der Karibik, Stolz & Vorurteil, green mile, instinct, Butterfly Effect ...
Books: Liebenden von Leningrad <3, Tatiana & Alexander, Harry Potter


>Contact
>Music
>Other.

>Loves<
Musik°Emo°Slush°Viva la Bam°Schwimmbad°Piraten°Optimisten°Kino°Fußball°Gewitter°H&M°Paris°Shoppen°Essen°Vans°Manga°Skulls°Simpsons

Hates Schule°Mücken&Bienen°Schnarcher°Krankenhäuser°Langeweile°Rosenstolz°eingebildete & arrogante Leute°rauchen°versetzt werden°Egoismus



Photobucket - Video and Image HostingPhotobucket - Video and Image HostingPhotobucket - Video and Image HostingPhotobucket - Video and Image HostingPhotobucket - Video and Image Hosting



































Welcome                                 ♥

Start
Brief
Lady
Important
Stars
Icons
Wishlist
Link me



Playlist
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Pagoda- Happy Song
Bad Religion-American Jesus
Red Hot Chilli Peppers- Snow
Fall out Boy-Dance Dance


Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting




Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting


Calendar for Novembre

  • 17.11 Kunstklausur
  • 18.11 Kathy Birthday
  • 28.11 Reliklausur Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
  • 30.11 Sportklausur